Konečné výsledky Easter cup 2022

U15 dívky

1. Bayern
2. BK Klatovy
3. USK Praha
4. Chemcats Chemnitz
5. BK Medv2dice Beroun
6. Pandy Čelákovice

ALL STAR
Řezáčová Anastázie (USK Praha)
Štěchová Sára (BK Medvědice Beroun)
Reichtert Julia (Bayern)
Timoschenko Elina (Bayern)
Matušková Nela (Pandy Čelákovice)

MVP
Zelenková Natálie (BK Klatovy)

U15 chlapci

1. USC Leipzig
2. BK Kladno
3. Virtus Verbania
4. BK Klatovy
5. Gotha Rockets
6. Slavia Kroměříž

ALL STAR
Petrovický Matyáš (BK Klatovy)
Falcicchio Francesco (Virtus Verbana)
Dočkal Marek (Slavia Kroměříž)
Zronek Tomáš (BK Kladno)
Dupparé Aron (Gotha Rockets)

MVP
Kompter Lleyton (USC Leipzig)

U14 dívky

1. TG Würzburg
2. Hessen
3. OSK Olomouc
4. Bayern
5. HB Basket Praha
6. BK Vlčice Žďár
7. BK Start Ostrava
8. BK Klatovy

ALL STAR
Özdemir Dilara (Hessen)
Ellnerová Kateřina (OSK Olomouc)
Choutková Marie (HB Basket Praha)
Plevová Petra (BK Vlčice Žďár)
Wiegand Mia Jette (TG Würzburg)

MVP
Steinbicker Emma (Bayern)

U14 chlapci

1. Vasas Academy
2. FC Bayern München Basketball
3. Niners Chemnitz
4. Gotha Rockets
5. BK Klatovy
6. SC Jena A
7. BK Vlci Žďár
8. USK Praha
9. Slavoj BK Litoměřice
10. BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
11. Basket Brno
12. Team Oberpfalz
13. SC Jena B

ALL STAR
Frederik Lyakine (FC Bayern München Basketball)
Yannis Wick (SC Jena A)
Prötzig Jonah (Niners Chemnitz)
Šlof Josef (BK Klatovy)
Sighom Jeremie (Gotha Rockets)

MVP
Halasy Örs (Vasas Academy)

U12 dívky

1. BK Strakonice
2. HB Basket
3. Slovan Litoměřice
4. BCM Sokolov
5. BK Vlčata Žďár
6. TJ Sokol Kladno (modré)
7. TJ Sokol Kladno (bílé)
8. BK Klatovy

ALL STAR
Velflová Barbora (HB Basket praha)
Machurová Sára (HB Basket Praha)
Király Timea (Slovan Litoměřice)
Rosecká Viktorie (BK Vlčata Žďár)
Petelová Lucie (BK Strakonice)

MVP
Mrázová Bára (BK Strakonice)

U12 chlapci

1. Niners Chemnitz
2. FC Bayern München Basketball
3. Hakro Merlins Crailsheim
4. BK Klatovy
5. Gotha Rockets
6. BK Klatovy
7. SC Jena
8. team Oberpfalz
9. TJ Sokol Kbely
10. TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň

ALL STAR
Spindler Ishia (Niners Chemnitz)
Jebavý Marek (BC Kolín)
Themistokelis Kostakis (FC Bayern München Basketball)
Toman Lukáš (BK Klatovy)
Kolarzik Linus (Gotha Rockets)

MVP
Ohr Linus (Hakro Merlins Crailsheim)

U11

1. BK Klatovy
2. BK Medvědi Tábor
3. Slavoj BK Litoměřice
4. HB Basket Praha
5. OSK Olomouc
6. BK Strakonice

ALL STAR
Ambrožová Iva (OSK Olomouc)
Lacko Roman (BK Medvědi Beroun)
Urbánek Sedrik (Slavoj BK Litoměřice)
Lukáčová Bianca (HB Basket Praha)
Seidlová Nela (BK Strakonice)

MVP
Tureček Šimon (BK Klatovy)


BK Klatovy
Voříškova 715
Klatovy 3
339 01
IČ: 22850490
č.ú.: 241338205/0300 ČSOB Klatovy
www.basketbal-klatovy.cz
BK.Klatovy@seznam.cz
©2012 BK Klatovy