Registered teams Easter Cup 2019

U15 girls

  1. BAYERN 05 (GER)
  2. KP Brno (CZE)
  3. BC Slaný (CZE)
  4. BC Benešov (CZE)
  5. Basket Valmez (CZE)
  6. BK Horejsek Děčín (CZE)
  7. BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
  8. HB Basket (CZE)
  9. BSD Dresden (GER)
  10. SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (POL)

U15 boys

  1. SSC Karlsruhe (GER)
  2. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  3. Basket Valmez (CZE)
  4. BK Tábor (CZE)
  5. Niners Chemnitz (GER)
  6. Jiskra Kyjov (CZE)
  7. International Basketball Academy Munich (GER)
  8. BŠ Tygři Praha (CZE)

U14 girls

  1. HESSEN 2005er (GER)
  2. BAYERN 05 (GER)
  3. KP Brno (CZE)
  4. BK Tábor (CZE)
  5. Basket Pastelka (CZE)
  6. Sluneta Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
  7. Pakilan Visa Helsinki Green (FIN)
  8. Pakilan Visa Helsinki Yellow (FIN)
  9. Chemcats Chemnitz (GER)
  10. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  11. BK Karlovy Vary (CZE)
  12. BK Kralupy (CZE)
  13. Uelzen Baskets (GER)

U14 boys

  1. Team USA 14U (USA)
  2. Baskeťáci Josefov (CZE)
  3. Basket Valmez (CZE)
  4. International Basketball Academy Munich (GER)
  5. BK Teplice (CZE)
  6. BK Horejsek Děčín (CZE)
  7. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  8. SKB Rokycany (CZE)
  9. BC Kolín (CZE)
  10. Hagen United (GER)
  11. Nürnberg Falcons (GER)
  12. USC Leipzig (GER)
  13. Dresden Titans (GER)
  14. Újpest-MT (HUN)

U12 girls

  1. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  2. BK BEROUN (CZE)
  3. Sluneta Ústí nad labem (CZE)
  4. Pandy Čelákovice (CZE)
  5. BK Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
  6. Sokol Pecky (CZE)
  7. Basket Pastelka (CZE)
  8. Basket Valmez (CZE)
  9. Chemcats Chemnitz (GER)
  10. Team USA 12U (USA)
  11. BC Benešov (CZE)
  12. HB Basket (CZE)
  13. USK PRAHA (CZE)
  14. BC Říčany (CZE)
  15. BK Týn nad Vltavou (CZE)

U12 boys

  1. Science City Jena (GER)
  2. Basket Kohouti (CZE)
  3. Jiskra Kyjov (CZE)
  4. Niners Chemnitz (GER)
  5. TJ MEZ Mohelnice (CZE)
  6. BK Tábor (CZE)
  7. LOKO Trutnov (CZE)
  8. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  9. USC Leipzig (GER)
  10. Sršni Písek (CZE)
  11. Újpest-MT (HUN)
  12. Hagen United (GER)
  13. Post SV Nürnberg (GER)
  14. ProEx (PHL)
  15. Dresden Titans (GER)
  16. BK Domažliáce

U11 girls

  1. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  2. BC Benešov (CZE)
  3. USK PRAHA (CZE)
  4. BK Kralupy junior (CZE)
  5. TJ MEZ Mohelnice (CZE)
  6. BKM Žilina (SVK)

U11 boys

  1. BK Klatovy (CZE)
  2. BK Tábor (CZE)
  3. Pandy Čelákovice (CZE)
  4. Niners Chemnitz (GER)
  5. BK Vyškov (CZE)
  6. Post SV Nürnberg (GER)
BK Klatovy
Voříškova 715
Klatovy 3
339 01
IČ: 22850490
č.ú.: 241338205/0300 ČSOB Klatovy
www.basketbal-klatovy.cz
BK.Klatovy@seznam.cz
©2012 BK Klatovy