Konečné výsledky Easter cup 2015

U15 DÍVKYU15 CHLAPCI
  1. BASKET OSTRAVA
  2. BK KLATOVY
  3. BK ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU
  4. WIENNA D.C.T.
  5. BEZIRK DRESDEN

ALLSTAR
Ping Liová (Basket Ostrava)
Zuzana Máchová (BK Žďár n.Sázavou)
Lucie Koláčková (BK Klatovy)
Judith Anbessie (Bezirk Dresden)
Aigner (Vienna D.C.T.)

MVP
Barbora Holubová (BK Klatovy)

 

  1. CZECH TEAM C
  2. CZECH TEAM M
  3. USC LEIPZIG
  4. MBKK BRATISLAVA
  5. MAFC BUDAPEST
  6. BK LOKO PLZEŇ
  7. SOKOL PRAŽSKÝ
  8. BK KLATOVY
  9. CUS PARMA
  10. DRESDEN TITANS

ALLSTAR
Juraj Páleník (MBKK Bratislava)
Sven Papenfuss (USC Leipzig)
Tomáš Mikyska (CZ Team)
Jiří Šícha (CZ Team)
Martin Hornát (CZ Team)

MVP
Jiří Šícha (CZ Team)

 

U14 DÍVKYU14 CHLAPCI
  1. BK STRAKONICE
  2. BK LOKO K.VARY
  3. BK STRAKONICE U13
  4. DBAK PLZEŇ
  5. USK
  6. PSV NÜRNBERG

ALLSTAR
Sára Vadlejchová (BK Strakonice)
Violeta Roučková (BK Strakonice U13)
Grace Koranchie (PSV Nürnberg)
Karolína Huláková (USK)
Nikola Zdeňková (Loko K.Vary)

MVP
Natálie Juhászová (DBaK Plzeň)

 

  1. SRŠNI SOKOL PÍSEK
  2. FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
  3. BK PARDUBICE
  4. STUTTGART EAGLES
  5. BK KLATOVY
  6. SOKOL PRAŽSKÝ
  7. BK SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
  8. KONDOŘI LIBEREC
  9. MAFC BUDAPEST
  10. BA SPARTA
  11. BK LOKO PLZEŇ
  12. TV MEMMINGEN
  13. DRESDEN TITANS
  14. DJK SONNEN
  15. CUS PARMA

ALLSTAR
Michal Svojanovský (BK Pardubice)
Vojtěch Sýkora (Sršni Sokol Písek)
Othniel Wetlesen (Stuttgart Eagles)
Jeremia Agyepong (FC Bayern München)
Mohamed Barako (FC Bayern München)

MVP
Mikoláš Houser (Sršni Sokol Písek)

 

U13 DÍVKYU13 CHLAPCI
  1. BK KRALUPY JUNIOR
  2. BSK TJ JIČÍN
  3. RIVNENSCHINA
  4. BKM ŽILINA
  5. BCM SOKOLOV
  6. BK KLATOVY
  7. TEAM THÜRINGEN

ALLSTAR
Vladyslava Kiba (Rivnenschina)
Kristýna Helebrantová (BK Kralupy)
Zuzana Johánková (BK Klatovy)
Adéla Vítová (BSK TJ Jičín)
Natália Rajčanova (BKM Žilina)

MVP
Daria Dubniuk (Rivnenschina)

 

  1. PUHU VANTAA
  2. BK LITOMĚŘICE
  3. USK PRAHA
  4. CUS PARMA
  5. BK LOKO PLZEŇ
  6. ÚJPEST MT
  7. BK KLATOVY
  8. TV MEMMINGEN

ALLSTAR
Martin Zídek (USK)
Lukáš Rozsypal (BK Litoměřice)
Kalle Koponen (PuHu Vantaa)
Jan Hanzálek (TV Memmingen)
Ondřej Chlupsa (BK Litoměřice)

MVP
Mikko Savolainen (PuHu Vantaa)

 

U11 MIX
  1. Stuttgart Eagles
  2. Tygři Praha
  3. BK Sluneta Ústí
  4. BV Chemnitz
  5. USC Leipzig
  6. BK Strakonice
  7. Sokol Vyšehrad
  8. BK Loko Plzeň
  9. Utena
  10. BK Klatovy
  11. BK Klatovy mix
  12. DJK Sonnen
  13. BKK Holýšov
  14. HB Basket Praha
  15. BCM Sokolov

ALLSTAR
Jakub Gabriel (Sluneta Ústí)
Hugo Kanda (Tygři Praha)
Möckel (BV Chemnitz)
Donovan Clay (Stuttgart Eagles)
Jordan Stiemke (Stuttgart Eagles)

MVP
Markus Rpuse (Stuttgart Eagles)

 


KONTAKTY

Petra Babková
tel.: +420 777 074 805
email: eastercup.klatovy@seznam.cz

BK Klatovy
Voříškova 715
Klatovy 3
339 01
IČ: 22850490
č.ú.: 241338205/0300 ČSOB Klatovy
www.basketbal-klatovy.cz
BK.Klatovy@seznam.cz
©2012 BK Klatovy