Přihlášené týmy

U15 DÍVKY

U15 CHLAPCI

1. BK Klatovy
1. BK Klatovy
2. BK Kralupy Junior 2. BV Chemnitz (GER)
3. DJK Brose Bamberg (GER)
3. SKB Rokycany
4. Post SV Nürnberg (GER)
4. Dresden Titans (GER)
5. TV Memmingen (GER) 5. TJ Sokol Pražský
6. Aritma Praha 6. BK Lokomotiva Plzeň

7. BC Megyeri Tigers (HUN)

U14 DÍVKY

U14 CHLAPCI

1. Hessen (GER) 1. BK Klatovy
2. Lancy - PLO (SUI) 2. SSC Karlsruhe (GER)
3. Chemcats Chemnitz (GER) 3. BV Chemnitz (GER)
4. BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem U13
4. BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
5. HB Basket
5. BK Brandýs nad Labem
6. DJK Sonnen (GER) 6. BK Mariánské Lázně
7. Chemcats Chemnitz B (GER) 7. TV Memmingen (GER)
8. BC Megyeri Tigers (HUN) 8. Dresden Titans (GER)
9. BK Prosek 9. BC Megyeri Tigers (HUN)
10. Basket Říčany 10. Sokol Pražský
11. Nové Mesto nad Váhom (SVK) 11. USC Leipzig (GER)

U12 DÍVKY

U12 CHLAPCI

1. BK Klatovy 1. BK Klatovy
2. Chemcats Chemnitz (GER) 2. BV Chemnitz (GER)
3. BK Skřivánek Ústí nad Labem 3. BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
4. DBaK Plzeň
4. Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
5. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5. SKB Rokycany
6. Nobiles Nusle 6. Dresden Titans (GER)
7. Post SV Nürnberg (GER)
7. TV Memmingen (GER)
8. Mariánské Lázně
8. BK Horejsek Děčín
9. Igora Miglinieka Sporta skola (LAT)
9. BZA Dresden (GER)
10. Igora Miglinieka SS Salaspils (LAT)
11. Igora Miglinieka SS Salaspils B (LAT)
12. TJ Sokol Pražský
13. BK Opava
14. Inter Bratislava (SVK)
15. USK Praha

U11 DÍVKY

U11 CHLAPCI

1. BK Klatovy
1. BK Klatovy
2. USK Praha
2. BV Chemnitz (GER)
3. Chemcats Chemnitz (GER)
3. BK Opava
4. BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 4. SKB Rokycany
5. TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) 5. BK Jiskra Domažlice
6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6. BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
7. OSK Olomouc 7. BC Kolín
8. BC Kolín
8. USC Leipzig (GER)
9. BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary B

10. BC Benešov

KONTAKTY

Petra Babková
tel.: +420 777 074 805
email: eastercup.klatovy@seznam.cz

BK Klatovy
Voříškova 715
Klatovy 3
339 01
IČ: 22850490
č.ú.: 241338205/0300 ČSOB Klatovy
www.basketbal-klatovy.cz
BK.Klatovy@seznam.cz
©2012 BK Klatovy